SALE
NEW

5mtr 6 core Armored fiber patchcords SC LC FC ST UPC APC Singlemode 6 fibers Armored optical fibre jumper cable ELINK ftth-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications on AliExpress - 11.11_Double 11_Singles' Day

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 29.80

Add to cart Add to wishlist

Term:

5mtr 6 core Armored fiber patchcords SC LC FC ST UPC APC Singlemode 6 fibers Armored optical fibre jumper cable ELINK ftth Details & Specification :

Item Specifications
Brand Name NoEnName_Null
Connector Type SC/FC/ST
Fiber Type Single Mode
Item Length 5m
Model Number ARPC-6F-5M
Item armored patch cable
Connector LC-LC,LC-SC,LC-FC,SC-FC,SC-SC,FC-FC
Cable 6 core armored sm
IL <0.3dB
RL >55dB
Length 5mtr

Email:[email protected]

Skype:e_link60

Wechat/whatapp/tel:+86-13065838003

www.ever-elink.com

 

Notice:

Pls contact us freely for other connectors or length.

 

5mtr 6 core Armored fiber patchcords SC LC FC ST APC Singlemode 6 fibers Armored optical fibre jumper cable ELINK

Buy 3M

Buy 5M

Buy 10M

Buy 15M

Buy 20M

Buy 30M

Buy 50M

Buy 60M

Buy 80M

Buy 100M

Buy 120M

Buy 150M

Buy 200M

Buy 250M

Buy 300M

 

Buy 1 Core SM

Buy 2 Core SM

Buy 4 Core SM

Buy 6 Core MM

 

Pic Show:

QQ图片20190710122250QQ图片20190710122254QQ图片20190710122259

 

Feature:

Compact design
Low insertion loss
High return loss
RoHS compliance

Parameter:
Insertion Loss:≤0.3dB
Return Loss:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB(SM); PC≥35dB(MM);
Exchangeability:≤0.2dB
Temperature Range: -45~+85 degrees

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication
 
1).Import duties,taxes and the related charges are on buyer`s.
2).Please make sure your Shipping Address is correct & leave your Phone Number for urgent contact.
3).Please contact us firstly for any enquiry or further clarification.
4).Return Policy:30 day money back if the items received are damaged,broken or misfunctinal.
5).Warranty:1 year warranty after delivery date.